Gleneagles Golf Course at McLaren Park
San Francisco, CA
San Francisco, CA
Score
73
Net Score
73
Avg Putts
2.0
GIR
100%
| Holes | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue/Yellow Tees (yds) | 345 | 322 | 357 | 162 | 292 | 577 | 357 | 152 | 442 | 3006 | |
| Handicap | 5 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 7 | ||
| Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36 | |
| Score | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36 | |
| Putts | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 | |
| Fairway Hit | 0% | ||||||||||
| Approach | 0% | ||||||||||
| GIR | 100% | ||||||||||
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
| Blue/Yellow Tees (yds) | 345 | 322 | 357 | 162 | 292 | 577 | 357 | 152 | 442 | 3006 | 6012 |
| Handicap: | 8 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 4 | ||
| Par | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 73 |
| Score | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 73 |
| Putts | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 36 |
| Fairway Hit | 0% | 0% | |||||||||
| Approach | 0% | 0% | |||||||||
| GIR | 100% | 100% | |||||||||
- 4
- 4
- 4
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 4
- 3
- 5
- 5
- 4
- 4
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 4
- 3
- 5
Comments
-
Easy Games
Following learner milestones and course progress on Offcourse is a great way to stay motivated! Mastering new professional skills, staying consistent with online learning, and tracking personal growth goals are definitely not Easy Games, but interactive learning platforms like this make self-improvement so much more rewarding!Jul 30th, 1:27 am
Round Comments:
No comment entered.